image
image
image
ML150B ML200B ML350B Battery Powered Standing Type Tugger

ML150B ML200B ML350B Battery Powered Standing Type Tugger

ML150B ML200B ML350B
Electric Stand up Tow Tractor with Power Steering is suitable to be used in confined places, as well as appropriate for multiple load transfer over medium distance.
Quantity:
Contact Now
add to cart
All Products

Electric Stand up Tow Tractor with Power Steering is suitable to be used in confined places, as well as appropriate for multiple load transfer over medium distance. Ideal for indoor applications with confined spaces, the SINOLIFT electric tow tractor (also known as a tow tugger) can maneuver in even the most congested areas.

ModelML-150BML-200BML-350B
Capacitykg150020003500
Rated pulling forceN4507001100
Truck weight(with battery)mm240270330
Overall heightmm136013601360
Height of tiller in drive positionmm104010401040
Overall lengthmm136013601405
Overall widthmm720720790
Ground clearancemm150150150
Turning radiusmm120012001250
Drive speed load/unloadkm/h4/64/64/6
Charger (external)V/A24/1024/1024/15
BatteryV/Ah2*12/662*12/862*12/107
 
ML150B Tugger
 
ML150B Tugger
 
ML150B Tugger
 
ML150B Tugger
 
ML150B Tugger
 
ML150B Tugger
 
ML150B Tugger
 
ML150B Tugger
 
ML150B Tugger
 
ML150B Tugger
 
ML150B Tugger
 
ML150B Tugger
 
ML150B Tugger
 
ML150B Tugger
 
ML150B Tugger
 
ML150B Tugger

 
2026-09-30
Before Installation Begins: Getting Materials to the Right Height
A suitable material lift helps address this part of the work. Choosing one starts with understanding the installation task and the space in which it will take place.
2026-09-29
How Do You Grip a Roll Securely While Protecting Its Surface?
A roll can reach the production line and still arrive in the wrong condition. Scuffed outer layers, damaged edges or visible pressure marks may mean additional inspection before the material is ready for use. For printing and packaging operations, the condition of the roll at delivery deserves as much attention as the journey itself.
2026-09-28
SINOLIFT CPD500-R720 Electric Clamping Truck for Smoother Roll Handling
A roll can move through several stages before it reaches a production machine. It may arrive in storage upright, travel across the factory, and then need to be raised and turned for the next process. For printing, packaging and material-processing operations, each transition calls for careful control of a heavy cylindrical load.
2026-09-28
From Pallet to Production with the SINOLIFT CTD350-R720
The next roll is waiting beside the production line, but getting it ready for use can take more effort than expected. It needs to be moved off a pallet, brought closer to the machine, raised to the receiving position and turned to the correct orientation. In printing and packaging workshops, these small handling steps repeat throughout the day. When each step requires a different tool or additional manual effort, a routine material change can become an interruption to production.
DOWNLOAD
Downloads
2024-09-18
SINOLIFT T20 T20i pallet truck
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-24
SINOLIFT OPC03M order picker
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-27
SINOLIFT EPT15 EPT18 EPT20 pallet truck
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-27
SINOLIFT EPT20E EPT20ES pallet truck
Downloads