image
image
image
image
ML-150S Seated towing tractor

ML150S ML200S ML300S Stand-on Electric Tow Tractor

ML150S ML200S ML300S
The electric tow tractor with Material Handling transports heavy loads quickly and safely. Its maneuverability is key to this; because of its compact dimensions, the platform truck is very versatile. The energy-saving and precise power steering makes any maneuver easier, even within a small space.
Quantity:
Contact Now
add to cart
All Products

The electric tow tractor with Material Handling transports heavy loads quickly and safely. Its maneuverability is key to this; because of its compact dimensions, the platform truck is very versatile. The energy-saving and precise power steering makes any maneuver easier, even within a small space.

ModelML-150SML-200SML-300S
Capacitykg150020003000
Rated pulling forceN4507001100
Truck weight(with battery)mm255285320
Overall heightmm129012901290
Height of tiller in drive positionmm104010401040
Overall lengthmm122512251225
Overall widthmm735735735
Ground clearancemm150150150
Turning radiusmm111011101110
Drive speed load/unloadkm/h4/64/64/6
Charger (external)V/A24/1024/1524/15
BatteryV/Ah2*12/862*12/1072*12/120
 
ML-150S towing tractor
 
ML-150S towing tractor
 
ML-150S towing tractor
 
ML-150S towing tractor
 
ML-150S towing tractor
 
ML-150S towing tractor
 
ML-150S towing tractor
 
ML-150S towing tractor
 
ML-150S towing tractor
 
ML-150S towing tractor
 
ML-150S towing tractor
 
ML-150S towing tractor
 
ML-150S towing tractor
 
ML-150S towing tractor
 
ML-150S towing tractor

 

2026-09-30
Before Installation Begins: Getting Materials to the Right Height
A suitable material lift helps address this part of the work. Choosing one starts with understanding the installation task and the space in which it will take place.
2026-09-29
How Do You Grip a Roll Securely While Protecting Its Surface?
A roll can reach the production line and still arrive in the wrong condition. Scuffed outer layers, damaged edges or visible pressure marks may mean additional inspection before the material is ready for use. For printing and packaging operations, the condition of the roll at delivery deserves as much attention as the journey itself.
2026-09-28
SINOLIFT CPD500-R720 Electric Clamping Truck for Smoother Roll Handling
A roll can move through several stages before it reaches a production machine. It may arrive in storage upright, travel across the factory, and then need to be raised and turned for the next process. For printing, packaging and material-processing operations, each transition calls for careful control of a heavy cylindrical load.
2026-09-28
From Pallet to Production with the SINOLIFT CTD350-R720
The next roll is waiting beside the production line, but getting it ready for use can take more effort than expected. It needs to be moved off a pallet, brought closer to the machine, raised to the receiving position and turned to the correct orientation. In printing and packaging workshops, these small handling steps repeat throughout the day. When each step requires a different tool or additional manual effort, a routine material change can become an interruption to production.
DOWNLOAD
Downloads
2024-09-18
SINOLIFT T20 T20i pallet truck
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-24
SINOLIFT OPC03M order picker
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-27
SINOLIFT EPT15 EPT18 EPT20 pallet truck
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-27
SINOLIFT EPT20E EPT20ES pallet truck
Downloads