image
image
image
image
manual stacker

DHC manual hydraulic stacker

DHC
Equipped with a constantly velocity controlling value, variations of load will not affect forks lowering speed.
Good quality hydraulic pump and cylinder.
Compact design and strong steel construction.
Quantity:
Contact Now
add to cart
All Products

The main features of SINOLIFT manual stacker as below:

-    The manual stacker are using high quality C-shaped steel with excellent structure design, and the wheel frame protection devices to ensure the stable and safe in the lifting works.

-    Ergonomic design with smart and portable structure ensure a small turning radius and comfortable in operation.

-    The simplex mast manual stacker can unload the cargoes by both manual and pedal which is more flexible in operation.

-    The wheel frame equipped with grease fitting for the routine maintenance of bearing.

-    Various forks types for selection to meet your working condition, include fixed forks and adjusting forks for both European and American standard pallets and various load sizes.

Model
manual stacker
DHC 05/16
manual stacker
DHC 10/16
manual stacker
DHC 20/16
manual stacker
DHC 30/16
Load capacitykg500100020003000
Load centermm380380380380
Min. height of forkmm709095100
Max. height of forkmm1280160016001600
Fork lengthmm6908009501000
Adjustable width of forkmm210-740240-620280-660320-770
Turning radiusmm1250125012501250
Overall lengthmm1120130015001650
Overall widthmm740820950800
Overall heightmm1660200020702050
Self-weightkg115150230280
 
manual hydraulic stacker
manual hydraulic stacker
manual hydraulic stacker
manual hydraulic stacker
manual hydraulic stacker
manual hydraulic stacker
manual hydraulic stacker
manual hydraulic stacker
manual hydraulic stacker
manual hydraulic stacker
manual hydraulic stacker
manual hydraulic stacker
manual hydraulic stacker
manual hydraulic stacker
manual hydraulic stacker
manual hydraulic stacker
manual hydraulic stacker

 
2026-09-30
Before Installation Begins: Getting Materials to the Right Height
A suitable material lift helps address this part of the work. Choosing one starts with understanding the installation task and the space in which it will take place.
2026-09-29
How Do You Grip a Roll Securely While Protecting Its Surface?
A roll can reach the production line and still arrive in the wrong condition. Scuffed outer layers, damaged edges or visible pressure marks may mean additional inspection before the material is ready for use. For printing and packaging operations, the condition of the roll at delivery deserves as much attention as the journey itself.
2026-09-28
SINOLIFT CPD500-R720 Electric Clamping Truck for Smoother Roll Handling
A roll can move through several stages before it reaches a production machine. It may arrive in storage upright, travel across the factory, and then need to be raised and turned for the next process. For printing, packaging and material-processing operations, each transition calls for careful control of a heavy cylindrical load.
2026-09-28
From Pallet to Production with the SINOLIFT CTD350-R720
The next roll is waiting beside the production line, but getting it ready for use can take more effort than expected. It needs to be moved off a pallet, brought closer to the machine, raised to the receiving position and turned to the correct orientation. In printing and packaging workshops, these small handling steps repeat throughout the day. When each step requires a different tool or additional manual effort, a routine material change can become an interruption to production.
DOWNLOAD
Downloads
2024-09-18
SINOLIFT T20 T20i pallet truck
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-24
SINOLIFT OPC03M order picker
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-27
SINOLIFT EPT15 EPT18 EPT20 pallet truck
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-27
SINOLIFT EPT20E EPT20ES pallet truck
Downloads