image
image
image
image
Electric Stacker

TFD Electric Mini Stacker

TFD
1)Simple and easy operation
2) Lifting movement via collapsible foot pedal
3) Sensitive lowering through sinking valve
4) Hand push drive
5) Overload protection via pressure valve
Quantity:
Contact Now
add to cart
All Products

Name:Electric Stacker

Features of Mini Electric Stacker:

1)Simple and easy operation

2) Lifting movement via collapsible foot pedal

3) Sensitive lowering through sinking valve

4) Hand push drive

5) Overload protection via pressure valve

Model 
Electric Stacker
TFD20-85
Electric Stacker
TFD20-120
Electric Stacker
TFD40-85
Electric Stacker
TFD40-120
Electric Stacker
TFD40-150
Capacity(kg)200200400400400
Min. Fork Height(mm)8080808080
Max. Fork Height(mm)850120085012001500
Forkv Length(mm)600600650650650
Adjustable Fork Width(mm)215-500215-500235-500235-500235-500
Single Fork Width(mm)100100110110110
Dia of Front Wheel(mm)ø75
Dia of Steering Wheel(mm)ø125
Chassis Height(mm)32.532.532.532.532.5
Power Pack Motor(KW)0.7
Battery(V/Ah)12/6012/6012/7012/7012/70
Overall Length(mm)10201020110011001100
Overall Width(mm)560560590590590
Overall Height(mm)10801435106014101710
Option Platform(mm)LP10(610 x 530)LP20(660 x 580)
Net weight(kg)9097105116122
Minimum Qty.(pcs)22222
 

 
2026-09-30
Before Installation Begins: Getting Materials to the Right Height
A suitable material lift helps address this part of the work. Choosing one starts with understanding the installation task and the space in which it will take place.
2026-09-29
How Do You Grip a Roll Securely While Protecting Its Surface?
A roll can reach the production line and still arrive in the wrong condition. Scuffed outer layers, damaged edges or visible pressure marks may mean additional inspection before the material is ready for use. For printing and packaging operations, the condition of the roll at delivery deserves as much attention as the journey itself.
2026-09-28
SINOLIFT CPD500-R720 Electric Clamping Truck for Smoother Roll Handling
A roll can move through several stages before it reaches a production machine. It may arrive in storage upright, travel across the factory, and then need to be raised and turned for the next process. For printing, packaging and material-processing operations, each transition calls for careful control of a heavy cylindrical load.
2026-09-28
From Pallet to Production with the SINOLIFT CTD350-R720
The next roll is waiting beside the production line, but getting it ready for use can take more effort than expected. It needs to be moved off a pallet, brought closer to the machine, raised to the receiving position and turned to the correct orientation. In printing and packaging workshops, these small handling steps repeat throughout the day. When each step requires a different tool or additional manual effort, a routine material change can become an interruption to production.
DOWNLOAD
Downloads
2024-09-18
SINOLIFT T20 T20i pallet truck
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-24
SINOLIFT OPC03M order picker
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-27
SINOLIFT EPT15 EPT18 EPT20 pallet truck
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-27
SINOLIFT EPT20E EPT20ES pallet truck
Downloads