image
image
image
image

WPR series electric pile turner flip over pallet stacker solution

WPR
The rotary pallet stacker is a versatile material handling machine

Innovative design and strong construction

Movering efficiently and safely in a narrow space

The rotation function eliminates the need for manual processing, reduces the risk of harm, and improves productivity

Roevolving tray stacking provides reliable and effective solutions for easy handling and load positioning, whether in warehouses, distribution centers, and manufacturing facilities.
Quantity:
Contact Now
add to cart
All Products

The rotary pallet stacker is a versatile material handling machine

Innovative design and strong construction

Movering efficiently and safely in a narrow space

The rotation function eliminates the need for manual processing, reduces the risk of harm, and improves productivity

Roevolving tray stacking provides reliable and effective solutions for easy handling and load positioning, whether in warehouses, distribution centers, and manufacturing facilities.

Specifications
ModelWPR100/122WPR125/138WPR150/155WPR150/178
Capacitykg1000125015001500
Clamp range sizemm500-1500500-1500500-1500500-1500
Single Fork Widthmm150150160160
Fork Lengthmm880880880880
Max. Platform heightmm1460146015751575
Fork widthmm550550550550
Lowest Heightmm90909090
Max.Fork Openmm1220138015501780
Min.Fork Closemm800915500500
Rise Times28282828
Down Times10101010
Battery160A 12x2V180A 12x2V210A 12x2V280A 12x2V
Lift MotorDC24V 2kwDC24V 2kwDC24V 2.0kwDC24V 2.0kw
Driving MotorDC24V 1.0kwDC24V 1.0kwDC24V 1.2kwDC24V 1.2kw
Weightkg750750840840
Overall Sizemm850x1960x1980850x1960x1980850x1960x1980
850x1960x1980
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
2026-09-30
Before Installation Begins: Getting Materials to the Right Height
A suitable material lift helps address this part of the work. Choosing one starts with understanding the installation task and the space in which it will take place.
2026-09-29
How Do You Grip a Roll Securely While Protecting Its Surface?
A roll can reach the production line and still arrive in the wrong condition. Scuffed outer layers, damaged edges or visible pressure marks may mean additional inspection before the material is ready for use. For printing and packaging operations, the condition of the roll at delivery deserves as much attention as the journey itself.
2026-09-28
SINOLIFT CPD500-R720 Electric Clamping Truck for Smoother Roll Handling
A roll can move through several stages before it reaches a production machine. It may arrive in storage upright, travel across the factory, and then need to be raised and turned for the next process. For printing, packaging and material-processing operations, each transition calls for careful control of a heavy cylindrical load.
2026-09-28
From Pallet to Production with the SINOLIFT CTD350-R720
The next roll is waiting beside the production line, but getting it ready for use can take more effort than expected. It needs to be moved off a pallet, brought closer to the machine, raised to the receiving position and turned to the correct orientation. In printing and packaging workshops, these small handling steps repeat throughout the day. When each step requires a different tool or additional manual effort, a routine material change can become an interruption to production.
DOWNLOAD
Downloads
2024-09-18
SINOLIFT T20 T20i pallet truck
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-24
SINOLIFT OPC03M order picker
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-27
SINOLIFT EPT15 EPT18 EPT20 pallet truck
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-27
SINOLIFT EPT20E EPT20ES pallet truck
Downloads