image
image
image
image

SINOLIFT ERL0786 ERL1086 ERL1015 Roll & Reel Hydraulic Stacker

ERL0786 ERL1086 ERL1015
Semi Electric Lifting Roll Work Positioner Stackers are specially designed for handling rolls of different materials in industries such as printing, packaging, paper a more.
Structure made of high resistance steel rolled sections to ensure the highest degree of strength and durability.
Large media and heavy material rolls are handled quickly and easily.
Material damage is reduced or eliminated when moving rolls.
Electric lifting, high efficiency for heavy loading.
Quantity:
Contact Now
add to cart
All Products

Semi Electric Lifting Roll Work Positioner Stackers are specially designed for handling rolls of different materials in industries such as printing, packaging, paper a more.

  • Structure made of high resistance steel rolled sections to ensure the highest degree of strength and durability.
  • Large media and heavy material rolls are handled quickly and easily.
  • Material damage is reduced or eliminated when moving rolls.
  • Electric lifting, high efficiency for heavy loading.
  • Article No.ERL0786ERL1086ERL1015
    OperationSemi-Electric
    Load capacity(kg)70010001000
    Lifting Height(mm)8658651500
    Max.width of reel/roll(mm)155015501550
    Max.diameter of reel/roll(mm)800800800
    Reel Tray Wdith(mm)700700700
    Overall Length(mm)116511651350
    Overall Wdith(mm)700700800
    Overall Height(mm)113011302060
    Net Weight(kg)190200350
2026-09-30
Before Installation Begins: Getting Materials to the Right Height
A suitable material lift helps address this part of the work. Choosing one starts with understanding the installation task and the space in which it will take place.
2026-09-29
How Do You Grip a Roll Securely While Protecting Its Surface?
A roll can reach the production line and still arrive in the wrong condition. Scuffed outer layers, damaged edges or visible pressure marks may mean additional inspection before the material is ready for use. For printing and packaging operations, the condition of the roll at delivery deserves as much attention as the journey itself.
2026-09-28
SINOLIFT CPD500-R720 Electric Clamping Truck for Smoother Roll Handling
A roll can move through several stages before it reaches a production machine. It may arrive in storage upright, travel across the factory, and then need to be raised and turned for the next process. For printing, packaging and material-processing operations, each transition calls for careful control of a heavy cylindrical load.
2026-09-28
From Pallet to Production with the SINOLIFT CTD350-R720
The next roll is waiting beside the production line, but getting it ready for use can take more effort than expected. It needs to be moved off a pallet, brought closer to the machine, raised to the receiving position and turned to the correct orientation. In printing and packaging workshops, these small handling steps repeat throughout the day. When each step requires a different tool or additional manual effort, a routine material change can become an interruption to production.
DOWNLOAD
Downloads
2024-09-18
SINOLIFT T20 T20i pallet truck
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-24
SINOLIFT OPC03M order picker
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-27
SINOLIFT EPT15 EPT18 EPT20 pallet truck
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-27
SINOLIFT EPT20E EPT20ES pallet truck
Downloads