image
image
image
Hydraulic Stacker

MRL0786 MRL1086 MRL1015 Roll and Reel Hydraulic Stacker

MRL0786 MRL1086 MRL1015
Rugged construction
Long functional life
Low maintenance costs
Quantity:
Contact Now
add to cart
All Products

Name:Roll and Reel Hydraulic Stacker

Features of Roll and Reel Hydraulic Stacker

1.Suitable for narrow passages and edge areas.
2.The low center of gravity design makes the stacker more stable and reliable during use.
3.Sturdy, lightweight, steel construction
4.Foot pedal brakes.
5.High sensitivity, easy to operate

Model 
Roll and Reel Hydraulic Stacker
MRL0786
Roll and Reel Hydraulic Stacker
MRL1086
Roll and Reel Hydraulic Stacker
MRL1015
Operation Manual
Load capacity(kg)70010001000
Lifting Height(mm)8658651500
Max.width of reel/roll(mm)155015501550
Max.diameter of reel/roll(mm)800800800
Reel Tray Wdith(mm)700700700
Overall Length(mm)116511651350
Overall Wdith(mm)700700800
Overall Height(mm)113011302060
Net Weight(kg)150160220
 
 
 
 
 
 
 



 
2026-09-30
Before Installation Begins: Getting Materials to the Right Height
A suitable material lift helps address this part of the work. Choosing one starts with understanding the installation task and the space in which it will take place.
2026-09-29
How Do You Grip a Roll Securely While Protecting Its Surface?
A roll can reach the production line and still arrive in the wrong condition. Scuffed outer layers, damaged edges or visible pressure marks may mean additional inspection before the material is ready for use. For printing and packaging operations, the condition of the roll at delivery deserves as much attention as the journey itself.
2026-09-28
SINOLIFT CPD500-R720 Electric Clamping Truck for Smoother Roll Handling
A roll can move through several stages before it reaches a production machine. It may arrive in storage upright, travel across the factory, and then need to be raised and turned for the next process. For printing, packaging and material-processing operations, each transition calls for careful control of a heavy cylindrical load.
2026-09-28
From Pallet to Production with the SINOLIFT CTD350-R720
The next roll is waiting beside the production line, but getting it ready for use can take more effort than expected. It needs to be moved off a pallet, brought closer to the machine, raised to the receiving position and turned to the correct orientation. In printing and packaging workshops, these small handling steps repeat throughout the day. When each step requires a different tool or additional manual effort, a routine material change can become an interruption to production.
DOWNLOAD
Downloads
2024-09-18
SINOLIFT T20 T20i pallet truck
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-24
SINOLIFT OPC03M order picker
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-27
SINOLIFT EPT15 EPT18 EPT20 pallet truck
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-27
SINOLIFT EPT20E EPT20ES pallet truck
Downloads