image
image
image
image
Electric Reel Stacker

ND Series – Intelligent Single-Arm Compact Electric Reel Stacker

ND series
Specially designed for lithium battery electrode rolls, film rolls, and paper rolls. Compact, lightweight, and easy to operate, the ND series ensures safe and efficient handling in narrow spaces.
Quantity:
Contact Now
add to cart
All Products

Sinolift ND Series – Intelligent Single-Arm Compact Electric Reel Stacker


Specially designed for lithium battery electrode rolls, film rolls, and paper rolls. Compact, lightweight, and easy to operate, the ND series ensures safe and efficient handling in narrow spaces.

Key Features:

Intelligent Single-Arm Design – Compact and flexible, ideal for tight working environments.

Versatile Applications – Perfect for lithium battery electrodes, film rolls, and paper rolls.

Reliable Power – Equipped with a maintenance-free battery for long-lasting performance.

Premium Components:

  1. High-transparency PC dust-proof cover for protection and visibility
  2. High-quality hydraulic cylinder for smooth and stable lifting
  3. Precise electric lifting with a maximum height of 1.6m

User-Friendly Operation – One-person handling with effortless push-pull movement.

Customizable Options – Adjustable arm sizes to meet diverse roll specifications.

Product Specifications

ModelND95CND95BND95D
Drive TypeHydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
Rated Loadkg600600600
Load Centermm400400400
Minimum Height (Boom Center)mm290290290
Maximum Height (Boom Center)mm160016001600
Overall Lengthmm112011201120
Overall Widthmm660750691
Overall Heightmm196019601960
Leg Outside Widthmm470620500
Boom SpecificationmmØ132-650Ø132-650Ø132-650
Front Wheel SpecificationmmØ80X60-2Ø80X60-2Ø80X60-2
Rear Wheel SpecificationmmØ150X50-2Ø150X50-2Ø150X50-2
Lifting MotorkwDC12V/1.0DC12V/1.0DC12V/1.0
Driving MotorkwDC12/1.0DC12/1.0DC12/1.0
Power Supply SpecificationV/AhDC12/75AHDC12/75AHDC12/75AH
Minimum Turning Radiusmm101610161016
Noise LevelDb≤70≤70≤70
Steering TypeMechanicalMechanical Mechanical
Braking ModeSwivel Caster BrakeSwivel Caster BrakeSwivel Caster Brake
Net Weightkg195205205
 
Electric Reel Stacker
 
Electric Reel Stacker
 
Electric Reel Stacker
 
Electric Reel Stacker
 
Electric Reel Stacker
 
Electric Reel Stacker
 
Electric Reel Stacker
 
Electric Reel Stacker
 
Electric Reel Stacker
 
Electric Reel Stacker
 
Electric Reel Stacker
 
Electric Reel Stacker
 
Electric Reel Stacker
 
Electric Reel Stacker
 
Electric Reel Stacker
 
Electric Reel Stacker
 
Electric Reel Stacker
 
2026-09-30
Before Installation Begins: Getting Materials to the Right Height
A suitable material lift helps address this part of the work. Choosing one starts with understanding the installation task and the space in which it will take place.
2026-09-29
How Do You Grip a Roll Securely While Protecting Its Surface?
A roll can reach the production line and still arrive in the wrong condition. Scuffed outer layers, damaged edges or visible pressure marks may mean additional inspection before the material is ready for use. For printing and packaging operations, the condition of the roll at delivery deserves as much attention as the journey itself.
2026-09-28
SINOLIFT CPD500-R720 Electric Clamping Truck for Smoother Roll Handling
A roll can move through several stages before it reaches a production machine. It may arrive in storage upright, travel across the factory, and then need to be raised and turned for the next process. For printing, packaging and material-processing operations, each transition calls for careful control of a heavy cylindrical load.
2026-09-28
From Pallet to Production with the SINOLIFT CTD350-R720
The next roll is waiting beside the production line, but getting it ready for use can take more effort than expected. It needs to be moved off a pallet, brought closer to the machine, raised to the receiving position and turned to the correct orientation. In printing and packaging workshops, these small handling steps repeat throughout the day. When each step requires a different tool or additional manual effort, a routine material change can become an interruption to production.
DOWNLOAD
Downloads
2024-09-18
SINOLIFT T20 T20i pallet truck
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-24
SINOLIFT OPC03M order picker
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-27
SINOLIFT EPT15 EPT18 EPT20 pallet truck
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-27
SINOLIFT EPT20E EPT20ES pallet truck
Downloads