image
image
image
image
electric lift table truck

ESS series Full electric scissor lift table truck

ESS
It adopts heavy-duty design, strong carrying capacity,and high-quality oil cylinder, so that the goods can belifted smoothly.The powerful hydraulic system is equippedwith explosion-proof valves to prevent the platformfrom falling down rapidly whenthe oil pipe bursts.
Quantity:
Contact Now
add to cart
All Products

Overview


Quick Details

  • Applicable Industries:Construction works 
  • After Warranty Service:Online support
  • Local Service Location:None
  • Showroom Location:None
  • Place of Origin:China
  • Lift Mechanism:Scissor Lift
  • Table Size:1020*610
  • Weight:250 kg
  • Warranty:1 Year
  • After-sales Service Provided:Online support
  • Machinery Test Report:Provided
  • Video outgoing-inspection:Provided
  • Marketing Type:Ordinary Product
  • Warranty of core components:1 Year
  • Core Components:Motor
  • Product name:ESS series Full electric scissor lift table truck

Supply Ability

Supply Ability  1000 Set/Sets per Month

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details  pallet packing
Port  Shanghai / Ninbo
Lead Time:
Quantity(Sets)1 - 1011 - 100101 - 500>500
Est. Time(days)71428To be negotiated

Product Description

modelESS50ESS50DESS80ESS80D
Types Single scissorDouble scissorSingle scissorDouble scissor
Rated loadkg500500800800
Table lengthmm1020102010201020
Table widthmm610610610610
Minimum height of tablemm460465460520
The highest height of the tablemm990170010501850
Total handle heightmm1165116511651165
Vehicle lengthmm1380138013801380
Overall width of outer wheelmm667667667667
Weightkg203250241293
Battery parameters24V/70Ah24V/70Ah24V/70Ah24V/70Ah
Motor power (driving wheel)w500500500500
Motor power (pump station)w800800800800

Detail Images


Sinolift ESS series Full electric scissor lift table truckSinolift ESS series Full electric scissor lift table truckSinolift ESS series Full electric scissor lift table truckSinolift ESS series Full electric scissor lift table truckSinolift ESS series Full electric scissor lift table truckSinolift ESS series Full electric scissor lift table truckSinolift ESS series Full electric scissor lift table truck
2026-09-30
Before Installation Begins: Getting Materials to the Right Height
A suitable material lift helps address this part of the work. Choosing one starts with understanding the installation task and the space in which it will take place.
2026-09-29
How Do You Grip a Roll Securely While Protecting Its Surface?
A roll can reach the production line and still arrive in the wrong condition. Scuffed outer layers, damaged edges or visible pressure marks may mean additional inspection before the material is ready for use. For printing and packaging operations, the condition of the roll at delivery deserves as much attention as the journey itself.
2026-09-28
SINOLIFT CPD500-R720 Electric Clamping Truck for Smoother Roll Handling
A roll can move through several stages before it reaches a production machine. It may arrive in storage upright, travel across the factory, and then need to be raised and turned for the next process. For printing, packaging and material-processing operations, each transition calls for careful control of a heavy cylindrical load.
2026-09-28
From Pallet to Production with the SINOLIFT CTD350-R720
The next roll is waiting beside the production line, but getting it ready for use can take more effort than expected. It needs to be moved off a pallet, brought closer to the machine, raised to the receiving position and turned to the correct orientation. In printing and packaging workshops, these small handling steps repeat throughout the day. When each step requires a different tool or additional manual effort, a routine material change can become an interruption to production.
DOWNLOAD
Downloads
2024-09-18
SINOLIFT T20 T20i pallet truck
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-24
SINOLIFT OPC03M order picker
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-27
SINOLIFT EPT15 EPT18 EPT20 pallet truck
Downloads
Downloads
2024-09-27
SINOLIFT EPT20E EPT20ES pallet truck
Downloads